Incumbency Details of Project Directors, KSTP From 01-01-2012
NAMEPERIOD
FromTo
Dr Dinesh Arora IAS22-06-2020Continuing
Anand Singh IAS 27-03-202022-06-2020
MG Rajamanickam IAS02-11-201927-03-2020
Anand Singh IAS 09-11-201802-11-2019
KN Satheesh IAS (Addl. Charge)17-08-201809-11-2018
Patil Ajit Bhagwatrao IAS18-12-201717-08-2018
Jafar Malik IAS (Addl. Charge)27-11-201718-12-2017
Darlene Carmalita D’Cruz (Addl. Charge)17-11-201727-11-2017
Patil Ajit Bhagwatrao IAS02-05-201717-11-2017
PK Satheesan15-03-201702-05-2017
PK Satheesan (Addl Charge)21-11-201615-03-2017
Raveendran J (Addl Charge)21-10-201621-11-2016
PG Suresh22-07-201620-10-2016
KP Prabhakaran (Addl Charge)14-01-201521-07-2016
K Sundaran01-12-201313-01-2015
Joseph Mathew K26-03-201230-11-2013
N Prasanth IAS19-09-201126-03-2012